Pro Wrestling Archives

Roadkill
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Roadkill
Birthday: 10th August 1976
Hometown: Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 302lb
Finishers: The Amish Splash, The Amish Bomb
Previous Gimmicks: Amish Roadkill, Tony Braddock



Title History (3)

05/Apr/2006:OVW Southern Tag Team Champion -
21/May/2005:3PW Heavyweight Champion -
03/Dec/2000:ECW Tag Team Champion - ECW Massacre on 34th Street

Biography/Additional Facts

Real name: Michael Depoli


Roadkill WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Roadkill at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Roadkill at CAWs.ws Forums