Pro Wrestling Archives

Trish Stratus
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Trish Stratus
Real Name: Patricia Stratagias
Birthday: 18th December 1975
Hometown: Toronto, Canada
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 123lb
Finishers: Stratusfaction, Chick Kick
Previous Gimmicks: The Quintessential WWE Diva
Debut: 14th April 2000
Trained By: Ron Hutchison
Past Feuds: Lita, Jazz, Molly Holly, Gail Kim, Victoria, Mickie James



Title History (2)

06/May/2002:WWE Hardcore Champion -
[7 Times]:WWE Womens Champion

Trish Stratus WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Trish Stratus at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Trish Stratus at CAWs.ws Forums