Pro Wrestling Archives

Tony Mamaluke
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Tony Mamaluke
Birthday: 19th July 1977
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 170lb
Finishers: The Sicilan Stretch, Italian Sleeper, Sicilian Crab, Tornado DDT
Previous Gimmicks: Tony Marinara [WCW]



Title History (2)

01/Oct/2005:ROH Tag Team Champion -
26/Aug/2000:ECW Tag Team Champion - ECW on TNN

Biography/Additional Facts

Real name: Charles John Spencer


Tony Mamaluke WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Tony Mamaluke at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Tony Mamaluke at CAWs.ws Forums