Pro Wrestling Archives

Adam Flash
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Adam Flash
Real Name: Douglas Adam Becker
Birthday: 22nd October 1971
Finishers: Last Call (Flying Leg Drop), Move of the Month (Super Sitout Face Plant)
Previous Gimmicks: Doug Becker (WCW jobber), Atom Flash



Title History (4)

[4 Times]:MCW Cruiserweight Champion
[2 Times]:CZW Iron Man Champion
[3 Times]:MCW Heavyweight Champion
22/May/1999:MCW Tag Team Champion -

Adam Flash WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Adam Flash at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Adam Flash at CAWs.ws Forums