Pro Wrestling Archives

Kelly Kelly
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Kelly Kelly
Real Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Birthday: 15th January 1987
Hometown: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 108lb
Finishers: Ace Crusher II (Leg drop bulldog), Hurricanrana
Previous Gimmicks: Barbie Blank
Past Allies: Brooke Adams, Layla El, Mike Knox, Mike Mizanin
Past Feuds: Francine, Mike Knox, Mike Mizanin, Layla El



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Kelly Kelly WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Kelly Kelly at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Kelly Kelly at CAWs.ws Forums