Pro Wrestling Archives

Amber O'Neal
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Amber O'Neal
Real Name: Kimberly Dawn Davis
Birthday: 22nd June 1974
Hometown: Malibu, California
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 140lb
Finishers: STO, Crotch Rocket (Rear Naked Choke)
Previous Gimmicks: Amber Holly
Past Allies: Krissy Vaine, Lollipop
Past Feuds: Persephone, Serena Deeb



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

She has scored victories over two legends of female wrestling: Leilani Kai and Deseriee Peterson.

Amber is also an avid biker.

She and Krissy Vaine were part of Team Blondage, a tag team that proved to be succesful after winning the WEW Tag Team Championship.


Amber O'Neal WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Amber O'Neal at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Amber O'Neal at CAWs.ws Forums