Pro Wrestling Archives

Natalya
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Natalya
Real Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart
Birthday: 27th May 1982
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 145lb
Finishers: Sharpshooter, Nattie By Nature (Alley Oop)
Previous Gimmicks: Nadia Hart, Nasty Nattie, Nattie Neidhart
Trained By: Bruce Hart, Ross Hart, TJ Wilson, Tokyo Joe
Past Allies: TJ Wilson, Teddy Hart, Harry Smith
Past Feuds: Belle Lovitz



Title History (1)

[2 Times]:Stampede Women's Pacific Champion

Biography/Additional Facts

She is Jim Neidhart's daughter, being the only known third-generation female wrestler in Canada.


Natalya WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Natalya at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Natalya at CAWs.ws Forums