Pro Wrestling Archives

Nikki Matthews
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Nikki Matthews
Real Name: Nicole Matthews
Birthday: 15th January 1987
Hometown: British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 140lb
Finishers: Roll the Dice
Previous Gimmicks: Nicole Matthews
Past Allies: Sid Sylum, Portia Perez, Scotty Mac
Past Feuds: Veronika Vice



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Nikki was trained by Gorgeous Michelle Starr, Scotty Mac, Vance Nevada, Aaron Idol and Halo.


Nikki Matthews WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Nikki Matthews at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Nikki Matthews at CAWs.ws Forums