Pro Wrestling Archives

Baby Face
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Baby Face
Birthday: 31st August 1947
Hometown: Municipio de Colima, Colima, Mexico
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 216lb
Previous Gimmicks: Bombero Fuentes, El Cañonero de Colima (Colima's Canyonero), El Bombardero (The Bomber)



Title History (1)

27/Dec/1981:Comision de Box y Lucha Libre Mexico D.F. National Light Heavyweight Champion -

Biography/Additional Facts

Real Name: José Guadalupe Fuentes Ochoa


Baby Face WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Baby Face at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Baby Face at CAWs.ws Forums