Pro Wrestling Archives

El Audaz
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: El Audaz
Birthday: 16th May 1947
Hometown: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 205lb
Finishers: Tope Suicida



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Real Name: Doménico Bazán León

El Audaz means The Audacious One.


El Audaz WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of El Audaz at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about El Audaz at CAWs.ws Forums