Pro Wrestling Archives

Tommy Dreamer
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Tommy Dreamer
Real Name: Thomas Laughlin
Birthday: 14th February 1971
Hometown: Yonkers, New York
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 255lb
Finishers: Dreamer DDT, Dreamer Driver
Previous Gimmicks: T. D. Madison
Debut: 29th October 1989



Title History (4)

[14 Times]:WWE Hardcore Champion
07/Mar/2001:BCW Can-Am Heavyweight Champion -
[2 Times]:ECW World Champion
[3 Times]:ECW Tag Team Champion

Tommy Dreamer WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Tommy Dreamer at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Tommy Dreamer at CAWs.ws Forums