Pro Wrestling Archives

Melina
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Melina
Real Name: Melina Nava Perez
Birthday: 9th March 1979
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 123lb
Finishers: Inverted Split-Leg Drop Bulldog Pin, California Dream
Previous Gimmicks: Kyra, Melanie Little Deer



Title History (2)

12/Oct/2009:WWE Diva's Champion - RAW
[4 Times]:WWE Womens Champion

Melina WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Melina at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Melina at CAWs.ws Forums