Pro Wrestling Archives

Jason Blade
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Jason Blade
Real Name: Allen Ferreira
Birthday: 17th May 1984
Hometown: Bristol, Road Island
Height: 5'11''
Weight: 192lb
Finishers: The Switchblade, Blue Thunder
Past Feuds: John Walters, Xavier



Title History (1)

09/Nov/2007:FIP Tag Team Champion - FIP Unstoppable 2007

Jason Blade WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Jason Blade at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Jason Blade at CAWs.ws Forums