Pro Wrestling Archives

Cuervo
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Cuervo
Real Name: Jaime Ignacio Tirado Correa
Birthday: 4th January 1974
Hometown: Mexico State
Previous Gimmicks: Heavy Dracula, El Cuervo



Title History (1)

18/Mar/2007:AAA World Tag Team Champion -

Biography/Additional Facts

Cuervo was trained by Dos Caras and Impala.
He had his debut match on February 28, 1996.


Cuervo WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Cuervo at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Cuervo at CAWs.ws Forums