Pro Wrestling Archives

Penny Banner
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Penny Banner
Real Name: Mary Ann Kostecki
Birthday: 11th August 1934
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 160lb
Finishers: Sunset Flip, Oklahoma Roll



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Penny Banner WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Penny Banner at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Penny Banner at CAWs.ws Forums