Pro Wrestling Archives

Baby Doll
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Baby Doll
Real Name: Nickla Roberts
Birthday: 13th February 1962
Hometown: Joplin, Missouri
Height: 5'10''
Previous Gimmicks: Andrea the Lady Giant, "The Perfect Ten", Baby Doll
Past Allies: Tully Blanchard, Larry Zbyszko
Past Feuds: Dusty Rhodes, Magnum T.A., Barry Windham



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Not to be confused with current independent wrestler, Baby Doll.

She is the daughter of wrestlers Nick Roberts and Lorraine Johnson.


Baby Doll WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Baby Doll at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Baby Doll at CAWs.ws Forums