Pro Wrestling Archives

Chris Moore
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Chris Moore
Real Name: Chris Mordetzky
Birthday: 8th January 1983
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 275lb
Finishers: The Master Lock
Previous Gimmicks: Chris Mordetsky, Chris Masters



Title History (1)

31/Mar/2004:OVW Southern Tag Team Champion -

Chris Moore WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Chris Moore at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Chris Moore at CAWs.ws Forums