Pro Wrestling Archives

Ryan Mitchell
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Ryan Mitchell
Real Name: Ryan Madar
Birthday: 3rd April 1986
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 215lb
Finishers: Facelift Superkick
Previous Gimmicks: "Flyin" Ryan Mitchell, Ryan Michaels
Past Feuds: Jon Davis, Ken Sharp



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Ryan Mitchell is a former Funking Conservatory "FC" Florida Heavyweight Champion.


Ryan Mitchell WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Ryan Mitchell at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Ryan Mitchell at CAWs.ws Forums