Pro Wrestling Archives

Nick Patrick
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Nick Patrick
Real Name: Nick Hamilton
Birthday: 9th November 1959
Hometown: Lakeland, Florida
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 220lb



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Nick Patrick is a former WCW referee, and currently a Smackdown! referee.


Nick Patrick WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Nick Patrick at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Nick Patrick at CAWs.ws Forums