Pro Wrestling Archives

Antonio Baillargeon
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Antonio Baillargeon
Real Name: Tony Baillargeon
Birthday: 22nd November 1928
Hometown: Saint-Magloire-de-Bellechasse, Quebec
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 195lb
Death Info: Died on March 14, 1997



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

The youngest Baillargeon, wrestled in 3000 matchs before retiring in 1976.


Antonio Baillargeon WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Antonio Baillargeon at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Antonio Baillargeon at CAWs.ws Forums