Pro Wrestling Archives

Miss Janeth
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Miss Janeth
Real Name: Janet Fragoso Alonso
Birthday: 14th January 1973
Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 145lb
Finishers: Northern Lights Suplex, Powerbomb



Title History (1)

18/Feb/2006:AAA Reina de Reinas Champion -

Miss Janeth WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Miss Janeth at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Miss Janeth at CAWs.ws Forums