Pro Wrestling Archives

Miss Chevius
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Miss Chevius
Real Name: Ashley Galbraith
Birthday: 19th May 1986
Hometown: Delta BC, Canada
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 128lb
Finishers: Misdemeanor
Past Feuds: Pyro, Avalon, Rebecca Knox



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Miss Chevius placed 5th in the 2004 "Rookie of the year" in the Ring Around the Northwest (RATNW) Newsletter.


Miss Chevius WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Miss Chevius at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Miss Chevius at CAWs.ws Forums