Pro Wrestling Archives

Cameron Star
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Cameron Star
Real Name: Aaron Eugene Ha'aheo Nelson
Birthday: 20th May 1983
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 265lb
Finishers: Pearl Harbor Moonsault
Debut: 23rd June 2000
Trained By: Dory Funk Jr. , Buddy Rose and Col. DeBeers
Past Feuds: Nate the Great, Summer Rain



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

On July 17, 2004, Cameron Star debuts for Portland Wrestling (Comcast NW Channel 14, Portland, Oregon).


Cameron Star WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Cameron Star at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Cameron Star at CAWs.ws Forums