Pro Wrestling Archives

Atlas DaBone
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Atlas DaBone
Real Name: Richard Young
Birthday: 12th May 1975
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 6'3"
Weight: 255lb
Finishers: Dropkick
Previous Gimmicks: Atlas Ortiz, Rich Young
Trained By: OVW Staff, FCW Staff
Past Feuds: Daniel Rodimer, Mike Kruel



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Atlas DaBone WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Atlas DaBone at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Atlas DaBone at CAWs.ws Forums