Pro Wrestling Archives

I.B. Green
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: I.B. Green
Real Name: Rob Cook
Birthday: 12th January 1975
Hometown: Elmira, New York
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 190lb
Finishers: The Happy Meal, The Shock Factor
Previous Gimmicks: Varsity Blue, GQ Blaze



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

I.B. Green WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of I.B. Green at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about I.B. Green at CAWs.ws Forums