Pro Wrestling Archives

Ryan Braddock
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Ryan Braddock
Real Name: Brad Bradley
Birthday: 17th November 1980
Hometown: DeKalb, Illinois
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 248lb
Finishers: The Second City Slam, Lariat
Previous Gimmicks: Brad Bradley , Jay Bradley
Trained By: Florida Championship Wrestling
Past Feuds: Ryan O'Reilly, Big Vito, Idol Stevens



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

Ryan Braddock, was trained by WWE's Florida Championship Wrestling, and now wrestles for the SmackDown brand.


Ryan Braddock WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Ryan Braddock at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Ryan Braddock at CAWs.ws Forums