Pro Wrestling Archives

New Jack
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: New Jack
Birthday: 3rd January 1963
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 225lb
Finishers: 187
Previous Gimmicks: The Original Gangsta



Title History (1)

[3 Times]:ECW Tag Team Champion

Biography/Additional Facts

-Real name: Jerome Young


New Jack WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of New Jack at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about New Jack at CAWs.ws Forums