Pro Wrestling Archives

X-Pac
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: X-Pac
Real Name: Sean Waltman
Birthday: 13th July 1972
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 6'1''
Weight: 213lb
Finishers: X-Factor (Sitout facebuster), X-Factor Bomb (Powerbomb into a sitout facebuster)
Previous Gimmicks: 1-2-3 Kid, Sean Waltman, Syxx Pac
Debut: 16th March 1992
Trained By: Boris Malenko, Dean Malenko, Eddie Sharkey



Title History (7)

21/Apr/2007:NWA Heritage Champion - NWA Wrestling Showcase
28/Feb/2003:XPW Television Champion -
09/Oct/2002:TNA X-Division Champion - TNA Weekly PPV #17
[2 Times]:WWE Light Heavyweight Champion
[4 Times]:WWE World Tag Team Champion
[2 Times]:WWE European Champion
[2 Times]:WCW Cruiserweight Champion

X-Pac WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of X-Pac at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about X-Pac at CAWs.ws Forums