Pro Wrestling Archives

ODB
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: ODB
Real Name: Jessica Kresa
Birthday: 6th June 1978
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 130lb
Finishers: Dirty Dozen (Twelve face smashes into top turnbuckle)
Previous Gimmicks: Jessica James, Jessical Dalton, Poison, ODB (One Dirty Bitch)
Trained By: Eddie Sharkey, Dan Schaffner, Terry Klinger
Past Feuds: Awesome Kong, Angelina Love, Velvet Sky



Title History (2)

[3 Times]:TNA Womens Champion
[2 Times]:OVW Womens Champion

ODB WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of ODB at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about ODB at CAWs.ws Forums