Pro Wrestling Archives

Heidenreich
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Heidenreich
Real Name: Jon Heidenreich
Birthday: 28th June 1972
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6'7"
Weight: 300lb
Finishers: Spinning Side Slam, Power Dunk
Previous Gimmicks: Big Jon Heidenreich, Big Bad John
Trained By: Ultimate University
Past Allies: Animal
Past Feuds: The Undertaker, Booker T, MNM



Title History (2)

24/Jul/2005:WWE Tag Team Champion - WWE The Great American Bash
20/Oct/2002:NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Champion - Improvement II tour

Heidenreich WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Heidenreich at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Heidenreich at CAWs.ws Forums