Pro Wrestling Archives

Alexia Smirnoff
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Alexia Smirnoff
Birthday: 9th February 1947
Hometown: St-Lins, Quebec, Canada
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 255lb
Finishers: Heart Punch
Previous Gimmicks: Alexis/Alexia/Alexi Smirnoff, Michel 'Le Justice' Dubois, Michel "Justice" Dubois, Mike



Title History

Sorry, there is currently no title history available for this wrestler, or this wrestler has not won any titles.

Biography/Additional Facts

-Real name: Michel Lamarche
-Alexia Smirnoff has wrestled in Canada, Japan, AWA, WWF and elsewhere.


Alexia Smirnoff WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Alexia Smirnoff at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Alexia Smirnoff at CAWs.ws Forums