Pro Wrestling Archives

Psicosis
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Psicosis
Real Name: Dionicio Castellanos
Birthday: 19th May 1971
Hometown: Tijuana, Mexico
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 216lb
Finishers: Diving guillotine leg drop, Psycho Stunner (3/4 facelock sitdown jawbreaker)
Previous Gimmicks: Psychosis (WWE), Nicho El Millionario
Trained By: Rey Mysterio Sr.



Title History (2)

25/Dec/2007:WWA World Junior Light Heavyweight Champion -
[2 Times]:WCW Cruiserweight Champion

Psicosis WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Psicosis at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Psicosis at CAWs.ws Forums