Pro Wrestling Archives

CIMA
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: CIMA
Real Name: Nobuhiko Oshima
Birthday: 15th November 1977
Hometown: Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Height: 59''
Weight: 181lb
Finishers: Schwein (Over the shoulder back to belly piledriver), Schwein Redline (Wrist clutch over the shoulder back to belly piledriver)
Previous Gimmicks: Shiima Nobunaga, SHIMA



Title History (2)

08/Oct/2007:Dragon Gate Open the Owarai Gate Champion -
[2 Times]:Dragon Gate Open the Dream Gate Champion

CIMA WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of CIMA at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about CIMA at CAWs.ws Forums