Pro Wrestling Archives

Daffney Unger
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Daffney Unger
Real Name: Shannon Claire Spruill
Birthday: 17th July 1975
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 135lb
Finishers: Frankenscreamer
Previous Gimmicks: Lucy (ROH)



Title History (1)

[2 Times]:WCW Cruiserweight Champion

Daffney Unger WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Daffney Unger at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Daffney Unger at CAWs.ws Forums