Pro Wrestling Archives

Terri Runnels
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Terri Runnels
Real Name: Terri Ann Boatwright Runnels
Birthday: 5th October 1966
Hometown: Gainesville, FL
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 100lb
Finishers: Top Rope Crossbody
Previous Gimmicks: Alexandra York (WCW), Marlena (WWF)



Title History (1)

27/May/2002:WWE Hardcore Champion -

Terri Runnels WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Terri Runnels at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Terri Runnels at CAWs.ws Forums