Pro Wrestling Archives

Gamma
No image for this wrestler

Wrestler Facts

Wrestler Name: Gamma
Birthday: 16th May 1973
Hometown: Fukushima, Japan
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 198lb
Finishers: # Blitzen Buster (Crucifix lift flipped into a sitout facebuster), Blitzen Buster II (Belly to belly lift flipped into a sitout facebuster)



Title History (1)

27/Apr/2008:Dragon Gate Open the Brave Gate Champion -

Biography/Additional Facts

-Real name: Yoshito Sugamoto


Gamma WrestlingX Links

SVR2008 Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Entrances | Attributes
TNA iMPACT Creations: CAWs | Movesets | Finishers
Videos: Watch videos of Gamma at Wrestling.name
Chat: Talk about Gamma at CAWs.ws Forums